The Heart 2023 Capitulo 35 Sub Español | Opción 1

The Heart 2023 Capitulo 35 Sub Español

VerThe Heart 2023 Capitulo 35 Sub Español Sub Español en línea. Mira los últimos episodios de The Heart (2023) con Subtítulos en Español en DoramasMp4 Video calidad HD y descarga gratuitaThe Heart 2023 Capitulo 35 Sub Español.

Ver The Heart 2023 Capitulo 35 Sub Español Sub Español




Sobre el Espectáculo: The Heart (2023)

Xiao Feng is the Deputy Chief Physician of the Cardiology Department at Dongli Hospital. He is introverted and strict. He becomes work partners with the impulsive doctor Lin Yi, yet friction arises due to the differences in their medical beliefs. Meanwhile, Xiao Feng’s younger sister also gets a job working as a doctor at the Intensive Care Unit.

Xiao Feng is the backbone of the Cardiology Department and the person chief director Ren Bai and the institute leaders have high hopes for. Lin Yi has just joined the hospital. In the past when he used to work at Xili Hospital, he would only focus on his surgeries and failed to communicate and collaborate with colleagues. His teacher and immediate superior, Cao Nuo Ya, believed that this was not conducive to his growth, so he recommended Lin Yi to the newly-established heart center of Dongli Hospital.

In order to pursue her ideals and ease the relationship between her brother and her mother, Zhou Xiao Feng’s younger sister Fang Xiao Ran applies to Dongli Hospital and becomes a doctor in the Extracardiac Intensive Care Unit. In the process of curing diseases and saving lives, the three people become great colleagues.

Native Title: 问心
Also Known As: 死者之书 , Si Zhe Zhi Shu , Chi Zi Zhi Xin , 赤子之心 , Wen Xin , New Heart
Screenwriter: Zhang Yi Fei
Director: Li Zhi
Genres: Romance, Drama, Medical

Check Also

the heart 2023

The Heart 2023 Capitulo 34 Sub Español

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *