My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español | Opción 1

My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español | Opción 2

My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español | Opción 3

My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español

VerMy Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español Sub Español en línea. Mira los últimos episodios de My Special Girl (2024) Sub Español con Subtítulos en Español en DoramasMp4 Video calidad HD y descarga gratuitaMy Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español.

Ver My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 22 Sub Español Sub Español




Sobre el Espectáculo: My Special Girl (2024) Sub Español

It tells the story of AI engineer Gu Jiu Li, who founded Jiuqian Technology Company, which is dedicated to the development of companion robots. Hao Jing, a senior in a preschool education major, likes to sing, but because of her mother’s objection, she can only secretly become a live broadcast singer blogger at night. After Hao Jing graduates, to avoid being discovered by her mother as the anchor, she comes to Gu Jiu Li’s company for an internship.

When the two meet, Hao Jing falls in love with Gu Jiu Li at first sight. Gu Jiu Li, who suffered ‘facial blindness’, didn’t realize that the girl he was secretly interested in was Hao Jing. At the same time, the existence of Hao Jing in Gu Jiu Li’s life warmed his loneliness due to his childhood experience

Native Title: 独一有二的她
Also Known As:She Is the Only One , She Is the One , Unique Her , My Girl , My Favourite Girl , My Favourite Special Girl , Du Yi You Er De Ta , 獨一有二的她
Director: Song Yang
Screenwriter: Fei Hui Jun
Genres: Comedy, Romance, Drama

Check Also

My Special Girl (2024)

My Special Girl (2024) Capitulo 2 Sub Español

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *