Born to Run (2024) Capitulo 11 Sub Español | Opción 1

Born to Run (2024) Capitulo 11 Sub Español

VerBorn to Run (2024) Capitulo 11 Sub Español Sub Español en línea. Mira los últimos episodios de Born to Run (2024) Sub Español con Subtítulos en Español en DoramasMp4 Video calidad HD y descarga gratuitaBorn to Run (2024) Capitulo 11 Sub Español.

Ver Born to Run (2024) Capitulo 11 Sub Español Sub Español




Sobre el Espectáculo: Born to Run (2024) Sub Español

“Born to Run” tells the inspirational family ethics story of two mothers and daughters who rebuild their souls and ignite their lives after a car accident hit the bottom of their lives through a female perspective.

Xiu Fang and Xiu Li are a pair of completely different sisters. Xiu Fang is optimistic and tenacious. After losing her husband, she opened a fried chicken shop for a living . All the while going through depression. Xiu Li is pessimistic, depressed, patriarchal, and has a strong desire to control her two children.

After Xiu Fang’s 60th birthday party, a car accident claimed the legs of her daughter An Xin and the life of Xiu Li’s son. How to start life again has become the biggest problem facing the two families… When fate made a big joke with you, what would you choose to do? The future is blocked by a wall of resentment, fear, helplessness, hesitation, despair so what will you do?

Native Title: 如果奔跑是我的人生
Also Known As: Running Is My Destiny , Ru Guo Ben Pao Shi Wo De Su Ming , Ru Guo Ben Pao Shi Wo De Ren Sheng , 如果奔跑是我的宿命
Director: Shen Yan
Screenwriter: Wu Nan
Genres: Life, Family

Check Also

Born to Run (2024)

Born to Run (2024) Capitulo 25 Sub Español

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *